ISUZU

Категории

ОБЩИЙ > NPR/NQR-RHD(03 -) > Clutch, Transmission, Trans Axle > MANUAL TRANSMISSION ASM AND CASE >

Изображение:
01
02
03
04
A - A/T 4 SPEED-AISIN(RNJ) B - M/T MZZ6U(RSF) C - M/T MYY6P(RSJ) D - M/T MYY5T(RSM)
1 04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL
8973771830 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
KD PREPARATORY PACK<6HF>
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973771830 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
KD PREPARATORY PACK<6HF>
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8980012140 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
KD PREPARATORY PACK<6HF>
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8980012160 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973771830 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
EXC. KD PREPARATORY PACK<6HF>
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973771830 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),KD
PREPARATORY PACK<6HF>
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8980012160 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973738980 200507 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973738980 200507 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8980012140 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),KD
PREPARATORY PACK<6HF>
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8980012130 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973771700 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL B
8973077440 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL B
8973771700 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL B
8973077440 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL B
8973271070 200211 - 200501 AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(RR3)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL B
8973271070 200211 - 200501 AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(RR3)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL B
8973077440 200211 - 200501 EXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(RR3),PTO
TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL B
8973077440 200211 - 200501 PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
EXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(RR3)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL B
8973506150 200211 - 200404 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973739010 200405 - 200501 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973506150 200211 - 200404 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973739010 200405 - 200501 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973506130 200211 - 200404 4HG1 ENG(RJH)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973738980 200405 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973506130 200211 - 200404 4HG1 ENG(RJH)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973738980 200405 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL C
8973506190 200211 - 200404 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973739170 200405 - 200501 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973506190 200211 - 200404 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973739170 200405 - 200501 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973506170 200211 - 200404 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973739140 200405 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973739140 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973739140 200507 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973506170 200211 - 200404 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973739140 200405 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973739140 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
8973739140 200507 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.003 TRANSMISSION ASM; MANUAL D
4 00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG
0281810500 200507 - 200512 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
08.900
M10X50 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281510500 200601 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
02.042
M10X50 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281810500 200507 - 200512 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.900
M10X50 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281510500 200601 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
02.042
M10X50 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281810500 200211 - 200501 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
08.900
M10X50 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG A
8943998631 200211 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS),4HE1
ENG(RLY)
M10X55 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG ABCD
8943998631 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
M10X55 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG D
8943998631 200507 - 200507 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HG1
ENG(RJH),4HF1-N ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S
ENG(RLS)
M10X55 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
8943998631 200507 - 200507 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
M10X55 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG CD
8943998631 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
M10X55 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG ABCD
8943998631 200507 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
M10X55 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
8943998631 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
M10X55 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281810300 200211 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS),4HE1
ENG(RLY)
04.525
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281810300 200211 - 200501 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
04.525
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG B
0281810300 200211 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS),4HE1
ENG(RLY)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.525
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG CD
0281810300 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.525
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG D
0281810300 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.525
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG D
0281810300 200507 - 200512 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HG1
ENG(RJH),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281810300 200507 - 200512 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HG1
ENG(RJH),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. TRANSMISSION
CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)04.525
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281510300 200601 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HG1
ENG(RJH),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66),
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281510300 200601 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HG1
ENG(RJH),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. TRANSMISSION
CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)09.171
M10X30 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281810350 200211 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS),4HE1
ENG(RLY)
04.510
M10X35 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281810350 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.510
M10X35 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG D
0281810350 200507 - 200512 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HG1
ENG(RJH),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. TRANSMISSION
CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)04.510
M10X35 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281510350 200601 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HG1
ENG(RJH),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. TRANSMISSION
CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)03.670
M10X35 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG BCD
0281810350 200211 - 200501 4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-S ENG(RLS),4HE1
ENG(RLY)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.510
M10X35 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG CD
0281810350 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.510
M10X35 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG D
0281810350 200507 - 200512 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
EXC. TRANSMISSION
CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)04.510
M10X35 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG D
0281510350 200601 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
EXC. TRANSMISSION
CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)03.670
M10X35 FLANGE
00.683 BOLT; FLYWHEEL HSG D
11 04.085 BOLT; BRKT
0287910200 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
M10X12 FLANGE
04.085 BOLT; BRKT BCD
0287610200 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
M10X12 FLANGE
04.085 BOLT; BRKT BCD
13 04.302 SUPPORT; SHIFT FORK
8972553851 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.302 SUPPORT; SHIFT FORK CD
8972553841 200211 - 200501 04.302 SUPPORT; SHIFT FORK CD
8972553841 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.302 SUPPORT; SHIFT FORK D
8972553841 200507 - 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.302 SUPPORT; SHIFT FORK CD
24 00.797 COVER; CHECK HOLE,DUST
8972552010 200211 - 200501 00.797 COVER; CHECK HOLE,DUST CD
8972552010 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
00.797 COVER; CHECK HOLE,DUST D
8972552010 200507 - EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 00.797 COVER; CHECK HOLE,DUST CD
33 04.318 SEAL; OIL,FRT COVER,T/M
8972551870 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.318 SEAL; OIL,FRT COVER,T/M BCD
8972535500 200211 - 200501 04.318 SEAL; OIL,FRT COVER,T/M BCD
8972535500 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.318 SEAL; OIL,FRT COVER,T/M D
8972535500 200507 - EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.318 SEAL; OIL,FRT COVER,T/M BCD
45 04.105 GASKET; FILLER PLUG
8971157120 200211 - 200501 ID=17 04.105 GASKET; FILLER PLUG BCD
8971157120 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
ID=17
04.105 GASKET; FILLER PLUG D
8971157120 200507 - ID=17 04.105 GASKET; FILLER PLUG BCD
50 04.105 GASKET; DRAIN PLUG
8971157120 200211 - 200501 ID=17 04.105 GASKET; DRAIN PLUG BCD
8971157120 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
ID=17
04.105 GASKET; DRAIN PLUG D
8971157120 200507 - ID=17 04.105 GASKET; DRAIN PLUG BCD
71 04.439 COVER; SIDE,TRANS CASE
8972526240 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.439 COVER; SIDE,TRANS CASE B
8972526240 200211 - 200501 EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66) 04.439 COVER; SIDE,TRANS CASE B
8972526250 200211 - 200501 EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66) 04.439 COVER; SIDE,TRANS CASE CD
8972526250 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
04.439 COVER; SIDE,TRANS CASE D
8972526250 200507 - EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66) 04.439 COVER; SIDE,TRANS CASE CD
72 04.439 BOLT; SIDE COVER
8972548330 200211 - 200501 EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
00.206
04.439 BOLT; SIDE COVER B
8972548330 200211 - 200501 EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
00.206
04.439 BOLT; SIDE COVER CD
8972548330 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
00.206
04.439 BOLT; SIDE COVER D
8972548330 200507 - EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
00.206
04.439 BOLT; SIDE COVER B
8972548330 200507 - EXC. PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
00.206
04.439 BOLT; SIDE COVER CD
86 04.317 BOLT; RR COVER
0281810400 200211 - 200501 04.510
(A)
M10X40 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; RR COVER BCD
0281810400 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.510
(A)
M10X40 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; RR COVER D
0281810400 200507 - 200512 04.510
(A)
M10X40 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; RR COVER BCD
0281510400 200601 - 09.171
(A)
M10X40 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; RR COVER BCD
8973053920 200211 - 200501 (B)
M10X40 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; RR COVER BCD
8973053920 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
(B)
M10X40 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; RR COVER D
8973053920 200507 - (B)
M10X40 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; RR COVER BCD
90 04.318 SEAL; OIL,RR COVER
8972535511 200507 - 04.318 SEAL; OIL,RR COVER B
8972535511 200211 - 200501 04.318 SEAL; OIL,RR COVER B
8972535521 200211 - 200501 04.318 SEAL; OIL,RR COVER CD
8972535521 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.318 SEAL; OIL,RR COVER D
8972535521 200507 - 04.318 SEAL; OIL,RR COVER CD
117 04.439 BOLT; PTO FIX
0281810280 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
00.685
M10X28 FLANGE
04.439 BOLT; PTO FIX B
0281810280 200211 - 200501 PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
00.685
M10X28 FLANGE
04.439 BOLT; PTO FIX B
0287810300 200211 - 200501 PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.900
M10X30 FLANGE
04.439 BOLT; PTO FIX CD
0287810300 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.900
M10X30 FLANGE
04.439 BOLT; PTO FIX D
0287810300 200507 - 200512 PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.900
M10X30 FLANGE
04.439 BOLT; PTO FIX CD
0287510300 200601 - PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
00.780
M10X30 FLANGE
04.439 BOLT; PTO FIX CD
119 04.439 STUD; PTO FIX
9044110250 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
03.275
M10X25 L=40
04.439 STUD; PTO FIX B
9044110250 200211 - 200501 PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
03.275
M10X25 L=40
04.439 STUD; PTO FIX B
9044110250 200211 - 200501 PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
03.275
M10X25 L=40
04.439 STUD; PTO FIX CD
9044110250 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
03.275
M10X25 L=40
04.439 STUD; PTO FIX D
9044110250 200507 - PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
03.275
M10X25 L=40
04.439 STUD; PTO FIX CD
121 04.439 NUT; PTO FIX
0911502100 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.917
M10 FLANGE
04.439 NUT; PTO FIX B
0911502100 200211 - 200501 PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.917
M10 FLANGE
04.439 NUT; PTO FIX B
0911502100 200211 - 200501 PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.917
M10 FLANGE
04.439 NUT; PTO FIX CD
0911502100 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.917
M10 FLANGE
04.439 NUT; PTO FIX D
0911502100 200507 - PTO TRANSMISSION SIDE(V66)
08.917
M10 FLANGE
04.439 NUT; PTO FIX CD
254 04.104 PLUG; DRAIN,OIL
8973729970 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.104 PLUG; DRAIN,OIL BCD
255 04.105 GASKET; DRAIN PLUG
8971157120 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
ID=17
04.105 GASKET; DRAIN PLUG BCD
256 04.317 PIN; KNOCK
8971354230 200211 - 200501 04.510
(A)
L=20
04.317 PIN; KNOCK BCD
8971354230 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.510
(A)
L=20
04.317 PIN; KNOCK D
8971354230 200507 - 04.510
(A)
L=20
04.317 PIN; KNOCK BCD
9081606120 200211 - 200501 00.862
(B)
ID=6 L=12
04.317 PIN; KNOCK BCD
9081606120 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
00.862
(B)
ID=6 L=12
04.317 PIN; KNOCK D
9081606120 200507 - 00.862
(B)
ID=6 L=12
04.317 PIN; KNOCK BCD
257 02.559 CLIP; HARNESS
5097003500 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
00.446
ID=12
02.559 CLIP; HARNESS BCD
261 04.109 BOLT; COVER
0286806350 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
01.531
M6X35 FLANGE
04.109 BOLT; COVER BCD
0286506350 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
03.162
M6X35 FLANGE
04.109 BOLT; COVER BCD
265 00.785 BOLT; CLIP
0280808120 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
08.900
M8X12 FLANGE
00.785 BOLT; CLIP BCD
0280508120 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
02.343
M8X12 FLANGE
00.785 BOLT; CLIP BCD
282 00.785 BOLT; PROTECTOR
0286808200 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
02.664
M8X20 FLANGE
00.785 BOLT; PROTECTOR BCD
0286508200 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
01.531
M8X20 FLANGE
00.785 BOLT; PROTECTOR BCD
283 04.083 NUT; PROTECTOR
0911501080 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
07.633
M8 FLANGE
04.083 NUT; PROTECTOR BCD
316 04.105 MAGNET; TRANS CASE
8942495242 200211 - 200501 04.105 MAGNET; TRANS CASE BCD
8942495242 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.105 MAGNET; TRANS CASE D
8942495242 200507 - 04.105 MAGNET; TRANS CASE BCD
317 04.109 COVER; CASE
8972526260 200211 - 200501 04.109 COVER; CASE BCD
8972526260 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.109 COVER; CASE D
8972526260 200507 - 04.109 COVER; CASE BCD
319 04.109 BOLT; COVER
0280808200 200211 - 200501 07.010
M8X20 FLANGE
04.109 BOLT; COVER BCD
0280808200 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
07.010
M8X20 FLANGE
04.109 BOLT; COVER D
0280808200 200507 - 200512 07.010
M8X20 FLANGE
04.109 BOLT; COVER BCD
0280508200 200601 - 04.338
M8X20 FLANGE
04.109 BOLT; COVER BCD
324 04.319 STUD; RR COVER
8973090130 200211 - 200501 M10X15,M10X40 L=65 04.319 STUD; RR COVER BCD
8973090130 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
M10X15,M10X40 L=65
04.319 STUD; RR COVER D
8973090130 200507 - M10X15,M10X40 L=65 04.319 STUD; RR COVER BCD
388 00.683 BUSHING; CLU HSG
8972413262 200211 - 200501 00.683 BUSHING; CLU HSG BCD
8972413262 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
00.683 BUSHING; CLU HSG D
8972413262 200507 - 00.683 BUSHING; CLU HSG BCD
406 04.510 NUT; BRKT
0911502100 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
08.917
M10 FLANGE
04.510 NUT; BRKT BCD
417 04.105 PLUG; OIL FILLER,TRANS
8943109170 200211 - 200501 08.971 04.105 PLUG; OIL FILLER,TRANS BCD
8943109170 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
08.971
04.105 PLUG; OIL FILLER,TRANS D
8943109170 200507 - 08.971 04.105 PLUG; OIL FILLER,TRANS BCD
421 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS
8972526200 200507 - 200507 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS C
8980200280 200508 - 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS C
8972389343 200507 - 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS B
8972389342 200211 - 200501 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS B
8972526200 200211 - 200501 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS C
8972526210 200211 - 200501 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS D
8972526210 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS D
8972526210 200507 - 200507 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS D
8980200290 200508 - 04.317 COVER; RR,TRANS D
429 04.105 PIN; STRAIGHT
8971354230 200211 - 200501 04.510
L=20
04.105 PIN; STRAIGHT BCD
8971354230 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.510
L=20
04.105 PIN; STRAIGHT D
8971354230 200507 - 04.510
L=20
04.105 PIN; STRAIGHT BCD
430 04.105 PLUG; OIL DRAIN
9096620040 200211 - 200501 04.105 PLUG; OIL DRAIN BCD
9096620040 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.105 PLUG; OIL DRAIN D
9096620040 200507 - 04.105 PLUG; OIL DRAIN BCD
434 00.683 HOUSING; CLU
8973499131 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
00.683 HOUSING; CLU CD
8972525281 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
00.683 HOUSING; CLU B
8972389304 200507 - 4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
00.683 HOUSING; CLU B
8972389304 200211 - 200501 00.683 HOUSING; CLU B
8972370995 200211 - 200501 00.683 HOUSING; CLU CD
8972370995 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
00.683 HOUSING; CLU D
8972370995 200507 - EXC. TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 00.683 HOUSING; CLU CD
435 04.103 CASE; TRANS
8973793740 200507 - 04.103 CASE; TRANS C
8973828681 200507 - 04.103 CASE; TRANS B
8972526225 200211 - 200408 04.103 CASE; TRANS B
8973828680 200409 - 200501 04.103 CASE; TRANS B
8972371027 200211 - 200403 04.103 CASE; TRANS C
8973793740 200404 - 200501 04.103 CASE; TRANS C
8972526237 200211 - 200403 04.103 CASE; TRANS D
8973793750 200404 - 200501 04.103 CASE; TRANS D
8973793750 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.103 CASE; TRANS D
8973793750 200507 - 04.103 CASE; TRANS D
453 00.683 NUT; CLU HSG
0911502100 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
08.917
M10 FLANGE
00.683 NUT; CLU HSG BCD
0911502100 200211 - 200501 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
08.917
M10 FLANGE
00.683 NUT; CLU HSG A
454 00.683 STUD; CLU HSG
0498410500 200507 - 200512 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
00.683 STUD; CLU HSG BCD
0492410500 200601 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
00.683 STUD; CLU HSG BCD
0498410500 200211 - 200501 4HE1 ENG(RLY) 00.683 STUD; CLU HSG A
561 04.104 PLUG
8973202040 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.104 PLUG BCD
586 00.683 BEARING; NEEDLE
8972531090 200507 - 00.683 BEARING; NEEDLE C
8972531080 200507 - 00.683 BEARING; NEEDLE B
8972531080 200211 - 200501 00.683 BEARING; NEEDLE B
8972531090 200211 - 200501 00.683 BEARING; NEEDLE C
587 04.020 PIPE; BREATHER
8973055170 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.302
04.020 PIPE; BREATHER BCD
591 04.195 PAN; OIL
8972564292 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.195 PAN; OIL BCD
592 04.338 COVER; STRAINER
8972897711 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.338 COVER; STRAINER BCD
593 04.338 FILTER; STRAINER
8972564381 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.338 FILTER; STRAINER BCD
594 04.105 GASKET; OIL PAN
8972564301 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
(A)
04.105 GASKET; OIL PAN BCD
8972897720 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
(B)
04.105 GASKET; OIL PAN BCD
595 04.510 BOLT; OIL PAN
0286806160 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.439
(A)
M6X16 FLANGE
04.510 BOLT; OIL PAN BCD
0286506160 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
02.343
(A)
M6X16 FLANGE
04.510 BOLT; OIL PAN BCD
0286806350 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
01.531
(B)
M6X35 FLANGE
04.510 BOLT; OIL PAN BCD
0286506350 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
03.162
(B)
M6X35 FLANGE
04.510 BOLT; OIL PAN BCD
596 04.317 COVER; OIL PAN
8972897730 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.317 COVER; OIL PAN BCD
597 04.109 GASKET; COVER
8972897740 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.109 GASKET; COVER BCD
598 04.329 SENSOR; TURBINE
8973164951 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.329 SENSOR; TURBINE BCD
599 04.329 BOLT; SENSOR
0286806160 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.439
M6X16 FLANGE
04.329 BOLT; SENSOR BCD
0286506160 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
02.343
M6X16 FLANGE
04.329 BOLT; SENSOR BCD
600 04.105 PISTON; BRAKE
8972546521 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.105 PISTON; BRAKE BCD
601 04.317 SEAL; PISTON
8972547550 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.317 SEAL; PISTON BCD
602 04.166 PLUNGER; BRAKE
8972546530 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.166 PLUNGER; BRAKE BCD
603 04.317 RING; SNAP
9091850080 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
03.838
ID=8
04.317 RING; SNAP BCD
604 04.384 SPRING; PISTON
8972547520 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.384 SPRING; PISTON BCD
605 04.356 COVER; CYLINDER
8972547560 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.356 COVER; CYLINDER BCD
606 04.005 GASKET; COVER
8972547570 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.005 GASKET; COVER BCD
607 04.109 BOLT; COVER
0286808300 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.686
M8X30 FLANGE
04.109 BOLT; COVER BCD
0286508300 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
03.403
M8X30 FLANGE
04.109 BOLT; COVER BCD
609 04.104 BOLT; HSG TO CASE
0281810400 200211 - 200501 04.510
M10X40 FLANGE
04.104 BOLT; HSG TO CASE BCD
0281810400 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.510
M10X40 FLANGE
04.104 BOLT; HSG TO CASE D
0281810400 200507 - 200512 04.510
M10X40 FLANGE
04.104 BOLT; HSG TO CASE BCD
0281510400 200601 - 09.171
M10X40 FLANGE
04.104 BOLT; HSG TO CASE BCD
610 04.412 RETAINER; BRG
8972413142 200507 - 04.412 RETAINER; BRG B
8972413142 200211 - 200501 04.412 RETAINER; BRG B
8972413151 200211 - 200501 04.412 RETAINER; BRG CD
8972413151 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.412 RETAINER; BRG D
8972413151 200507 - 04.412 RETAINER; BRG CD
611 04.104 SCREW
8972548342 200507 - 04.104 SCREW B
8972548342 200211 - 200501 04.104 SCREW B
8972548342 200211 - 200501 04.104 SCREW CD
8972548342 200502 - 200506 4HG1-T ENG(RDP),4HG1 ENG(RJH),4HF1-N
ENG(RJZ),4HF1-S ENG(RLS)
04.104 SCREW D
8972548342 200507 - 04.104 SCREW CD
628 04.439 TUBE; OIL FILLER
8973676362 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.439 TUBE; OIL FILLER BCD
629 04.317 BOLT; OIL FILLER
0281810160 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
03.604
(A)
M10X16 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; OIL FILLER BCD
0281510160 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
00.029
(A)
M10X16 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; OIL FILLER BCD
0286806160 200507 - 200512 TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
04.439
(B)
M6X16 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; OIL FILLER BCD
0286506160 200601 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
02.343
(B)
M6X16 FLANGE
04.317 BOLT; OIL FILLER BCD
630 04.105 GASKET; OIL FILLER TUBE,T/M
8973056560 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF)
ID=15.8
04.105 GASKET; OIL FILLER TUBE,T/M BCD
641 04.710 CLIP; CAM SENSOR
8941076590 200507 - 4HK1-TCN ENG(RDQ),4HK1-TCS ENG(RJS)
02.698
ID=8
04.710 CLIP; CAM SENSOR BCD
647 00.782 PROTECTOR; HEAT
8973294650 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 00.782 PROTECTOR; HEAT BCD
649 04.105 BRACKET; SOLENOID
8973571751 200507 - TRANSMISSION CONTROL-SMOOTHER(8GF) 04.105 BRACKET; SOLENOID BCD
2014 CATCAR.INFO (v 1.3)